Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
BU10 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Meadowdale High School
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Grasslawn Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Prairie High School
Lake Washington High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Caverlero Mid-High School
Glacier Peak High School
Grasslawn Park
Meadowdale High School
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Highline High School
Jason Lee Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Snohomish High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Lake Washington High School
Walt Hundley
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Redmond High School
Wilson Field
Honey Dew Elementary
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Perrigo Community Park
Starfire Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Kings Way Field
Meadowdale High School
Pending Availability
Prairie High School
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Doc Harris
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Shoreline Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
60 Acres
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Perrigo Community Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Battle Ground High School
Grasslawn Park
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/25,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Eastlake Community Sports Field
Game Farm Park
Integrity Stadium
Perry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Meadowdale High School
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Pop Keeney Stadium
Shoreline Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Stocker Fields
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Wilson Field
Perry Soccer Complex
Stocker Fields
Van Asselt Elementary
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/275/45/5
Venue: Doc Harris
Einstein MS
Sealth Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Northwest Soccer Park
Shorecrest HS
Preston Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Delridge Playfield
First Creek Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Franklin HS
Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Integrity Stadium
Battle Point Park
Einstein MS
Gig Harbor High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Lake Washington High School
Snohomish High School
Battle Point Park
Game Farm Park
Pending Availability
Kellogg MS
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Einstein MS
Ingersoll Stadium
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Todd Beamer
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Glacier Peak High School
Sigmar Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Tumwater HS Stadium
Genesee Park and Playfield
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Peter S. Ogden
Snohomish High School
Agnew fields
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
Kellogg MS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/29,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Peninsula High School
Pop Keeney Stadium
Preston Park
Caverlero Mid-High School
Integrity Stadium
Prairie High School
Walt Hundley
Marymoor Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Skyline High School
Battle Ground High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Sealth Stadium
Sehmel Homestead Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Kentlake High School
Meadowdale High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Prairie High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Highline High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Jason Lee Middle School
Sehmel Homestead Park
Integrity Stadium
Petrovitsky Park
Saghalie Middle School
Battle Ground High School
Preston Park
Sunset Stadium
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Kentlake High School
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Pending Availability
Petrovitsky Park
Saghalie Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/28,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Issaquah High School
Lummi Nation School
Marymoor Park
Caverlero Mid-High School
Perrigo Community Park
Glacier Peak High School
Kellogg MS
Starfire Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Woodland Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 1/12,1/19,1/20,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Luke Jensen Sports Field
Highline High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Magnuson
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Saghalie Middle School
Snohomish High School
Whatcom Community College
WPFC Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Game Farm Park
Hazen High School
Kings Way Field
PLU
Sealth Stadium
Sehmel Homestead Park
Grasslawn Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Marymoor Park
Miller
Pop Keeney Stadium
Sigmar Field
Todd Beamer
Tumwater HS Stadium
Ingersoll Stadium
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 1/6,1/12,1/13,1/19,1/20,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Bothell High School
Islander Middle School
Magnuson
Sehmel Homestead Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Tumwater HS Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Canyon Park Junior High
Woodland Park
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Islander Middle School
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/15,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Loyal Heights
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Redmond High School
Robinswood Park
Saghalie Middle School
Sehmel Homestead Park
Georgetown
Ingersoll Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Shorecrest HS
Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Pop Keeney Stadium
Snohomish High School
Wilson Field
Peninsula High School
Perrigo Community Park
Preston Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Battle Ground High School
Central Park
Integrity Stadium
Marymoor Park
Sealth Stadium
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Sehmel Homestead Park
Shoreline Center
Snohomish High School
Liberty High School
Lynnwood High School
Miller
Central Park
Saghalie Middle School
Sealth Stadium
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 1
Date: 3/23,4/6,4/7,4/134/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Meadowdale High School
Pending Availability
Peter S. Ogden
Sacajawea Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Highline High School
Integrity Stadium
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Dick Scobee Elementary
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Peter S. Ogden
Preston Park
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/134/204/274/28
Venue: Glacier Peak High School
Grasslawn Park
Meadowdale High School
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Highline High School
Dick Scobee Elementary
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Pop Keeney Stadium
Delridge Playfield
Eastlake High School
Perrigo Community Park
Wilson Field
Meadowdale High School
Perrigo Community Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/27,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: 152nd Street Complex
Prairie High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Doc Harris
Starfire Complex
Preston Park
Grasslawn Park
Issaquah High School
Meadowdale High School
Snohomish High School
Strawberry Fields
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Battle Ground High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Peter S. Ogden
Canyon Park Junior High
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Wilson Field
Lake Washington High School
Redmond High School
Perrigo Community Park
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/10,4/12,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Caverlero Mid-High School
Game Farm Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Integrity Stadium
Jason Lee Middle School
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lake Washington High School
Meadowdale High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Walt Hundley
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Shoreline Stadium
Stocker Fields
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
60 Acres
Sealth Stadium
Wilson Field
Jason Lee Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/205/45/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Shorecrest HS
Preston Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/29,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/20,4/224/274/28
Venue: Marymoor Park
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Game Farm Park
Snohomish High School
Valley RidgePark
Black Hills High School
Glacier Peak High School
Highline High School
Integrity Stadium
Pop Keeney Stadium
Liberty High School
Skyline High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Issaquah High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Shorecrest HS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lake Washington High School
Doc Harris
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Liberty High School
Preston Park
Felida Park
Integrity Stadium
Nathan Hale Stadium
Skyline High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Whatcom Community College
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Game Farm Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Petrovitsky Park
Robinswood Park
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Perry Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Glacier Peak High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Lummi Nation School
Mercer Island High School
Pop Keeney Stadium
Prairie High School
Kentlake High School
Lynnwood High School
Redmond High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
Whatcom Community College
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Black Hills High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Peter S. Ogden
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Ingersoll Stadium
Pop Keeney Stadium
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Whatcom Community College
Caverlero Mid-High School
Game Farm Park
Pending Availability
Prairie High School
Sehmel Homestead Park
Skyline High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/174/204/274/28
Venue: Pending Availability
Roosevelt HS
Skyline High School
Starfire Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Black Hills High School
Felida Park
Kellogg MS
Lindbergh High School
Pop Keeney Stadium
Snohomish High School
Caverlero Mid-High School
Central Park
Delridge Playfield
Game Farm Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Whatcom Community College
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Eastlake High School
Game Farm Park
Meadowdale High School
Sealth Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/275/45/115/12
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Battle Ground High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Glacier Peak High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Saghalie Middle School
Caverlero Mid-High School
Integrity Stadium
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Hazen High School
Integrity Stadium
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 2
Date: 4/4,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/285/45/115/12
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Gig Harbor High School
Meadowdale High School
Robinswood Park
Shorecrest HS
Tumwater HS Stadium
Woodland Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
Caverlero Mid-High School
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Edmonds Community College
Marymoor Park
Sehmel Homestead Park
Skyline High School
Starfire Complex
Roosevelt HS
Glacier Peak High School
Grasslawn Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Newport Hills Park
Pending Availability
Saghalie Middle School
Addams (Summit)
Battle Point Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Marymoor Park
Robinswood Park
Whatcom Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 3/21,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/224/285/55/115/12
Venue: Starfire Complex
Game Farm Park
Ingraham High School
Islander Middle School
North Kitsap High School
Snohomish High School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Whatcom Community College
Battle Ground High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Felida Park
Highline High School
Lake Washington High School
Lummi Nation School
Pending Availability
Roosevelt HS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Eastlake High School
Kingston High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Sammamish High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Newport Hills Park
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Hiawatha
Interlake High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Redmond High School
Robinswood Park
Spokane Falls Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/285/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
Integrity Stadium
Magnuson
Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Ingersoll Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Newport Hills Park
Peter S. Ogden
Renton Memorial Stadium
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Eastlake High School
Game Farm Park
Sealth Stadium
Shorecrest HS
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Starfire Complex
Foster High School
Kellogg MS
Pending Availability
Perrigo Community Park
Saghalie Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19
Date: 3/30,4/3,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/285/45/115/12
Venue: Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Robinswood Park
Todd Beamer
Ingersoll Stadium
Sammamish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Central Park
Eastlake High School
Civic Field Stadium
Genesee Park and Playfield
Roosevelt HS
Valley RidgePark
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kellogg MS
Perry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Wilburton Park
Pending Availability
Saghalie Middle School
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets