Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
BU10 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Highline High School
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Walt Hundley
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
Honey Dew Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Perrigo Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Kings Way Field
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Doc Harris
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
60 Acres
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Perrigo Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/25,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Eastlake Community Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Stocker Fields
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Stocker Fields
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/275/45/5
Venue: Doc Harris
Detail  Schedule
Einstein MS
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Northwest Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Delridge Playfield
Detail  Schedule
First Creek Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Franklin HS
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Battle Point Park
Detail  Schedule
Einstein MS
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Sacajawea Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Battle Point Park
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Einstein MS
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Todd Beamer
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Sigmar Field
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Civic Field Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Genesee Park and Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Peter S. Ogden
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Agnew fields
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/29,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Detail  Schedule
Peninsula High School
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Walt Hundley
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Auburn Mountainview High school
Detail  Schedule
Kentlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Highline High School
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Sunset Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kentlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/28,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Issaquah High School
Detail  Schedule
Lummi Nation School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Perrigo Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 1/12,1/19,1/20,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Luke Jensen Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Highline High School
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Magnuson
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Civic Field Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Hazen High School
Detail  Schedule
Kings Way Field
Detail  Schedule
PLU
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Miller
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Sigmar Field
Detail  Schedule
Todd Beamer
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 1/6,1/12,1/13,1/19,1/20,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Bothell High School
Detail  Schedule
Islander Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Magnuson
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Auburn Mountainview High school
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Islander Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/15,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Loyal Heights
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Georgetown
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
Peninsula High School
Detail  Schedule
Perrigo Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Miller
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 1
Date: 3/23,4/6,4/7,4/134/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Peter S. Ogden
Detail  Schedule
Sacajawea Middle School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Highline High School
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Dick Scobee Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Peter S. Ogden
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/134/204/274/28
Venue: Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Highline High School
Detail  Schedule
Dick Scobee Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Delridge Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Eastlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Perrigo Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Perrigo Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/27,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: 152nd Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Doc Harris
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Issaquah High School
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Peter S. Ogden
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Perrigo Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/10,4/12,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Walt Hundley
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Stocker Fields
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
60 Acres
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
Jason Lee Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/205/45/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Sacajawea Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/29,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/20,4/224/274/28
Venue: Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Black Hills High School
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Highline High School
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Issaquah High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Doc Harris
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Felida Park North
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Nathan Hale Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Jefferson Park Plateau
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Detail  Schedule
Lummi Nation School
Detail  Schedule
Mercer Island High School
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Kentlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Black Hills High School
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Peter S. Ogden
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/174/204/274/28
Venue: Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Black Hills High School
Detail  Schedule
Felida Park North
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Lindbergh High School
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Delridge Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/275/45/115/12
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazen High School
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 2
Date: 4/4,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/285/45/115/12
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Civic Field Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Detail  Schedule
Edmonds Community College
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Newport Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Addams (Summit)
Detail  Schedule
Battle Point Park
Detail  Schedule
Renton Memorial Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 3/21,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/224/285/55/115/12
Venue: Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Islander Middle School
Detail  Schedule
North Kitsap High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Felida Park North
Detail  Schedule
Highline High School
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Lummi Nation School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Kingston High School
Detail  Schedule
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Sammamish High School
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Newport Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Detail  Schedule
Hiawatha
Detail  Schedule
Interlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Falls Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/285/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Magnuson
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Newport Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Peter S. Ogden
Detail  Schedule
Renton Memorial Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Foster High School
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Perrigo Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19
Date: 3/30,4/3,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/285/45/115/12
Venue: Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Todd Beamer
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Sammamish High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Civic Field Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Genesee Park and Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Wilburton Park
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets