2013 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Challenge Cup
Overall Club Standings

Club Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Bainbridge Island Youth SC63211313
Central Kitsap Soccer Club4400124
Crossfire Premier Soccer Club137616016302276
Crossfire Select Soccer Club3119847929
Eastside F.C.128614720272253
FC Salmon Creek133551419
Federal Way Football Club582024149791
Greater Seattle Surf Soccer Club6319341089153
Harbor Soccer Club582322139686
Highline Premier Football Club46201978182
Hillwood Youth Soccer Club320174
Kent United135532628
Kitsap Alliance FC39151956171
Lake City Soccer Club320171
Lake Hills Youth Soccer Club154921830
Mercer Island Youth Soccer Club12741198
Newport Youth Soccer Club75201712
Nortac Soccer Club3201102
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club111385617204286
Pilchuck Soccer Alliance3120819
Seattle United103672412278110
Snohomish Youth Soccer Club572228796120
SSC Shadow OLD32181136226
Storm King Soccer Club73401218
Tacoma United303003
Three Rivers Soccer Club381125253113
Tracyton Soccer Club6330710
University Place Soccer Club622246
Vancouver West Soccer Club146713331
Washington East6420137
Washington Premier FC7346171021492
Washington Rush75194412101191
Washington Soccer Academy1951132548
Washington Timbers FC46211969787
Whatcom FC Rangers34171256045
Yakima Youth Soccer Recreational2110924839
Z(Do Not Use) FC Alliance Soccer Club Tryouts592031897149
Z(DO NOT USE)--Auburn Youth Soccer Association65242912111150
Z(DO NOT USE)--Blackhills F.C.43181967876
Z(DO NOT USE)--Issaquah103521817
Z(DO NOT USE)Cascade Soccer Club10082537

Printed On: Thursday, April 09, 2020  3:39:19 PM